Search for a Message in Message Match

Lastname begins: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lastname: Last known town:
Message Keyword:

Kate Johnson
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Eric j Hogstrom 1973

contact me asap

click for details



Linda Walker
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Margaret Jones 1942

Wanted her to know that I have succeeded in life and am happy in North Yorkshire.

click for details



Tina Jones
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
David Osborne 1967

i am looking for david ossie osborne i met him at durham town center in 1988-89 we went for a drink in the rising sun pub on our first night, david if you read this you know what happend next i would really love to get in touch with you and see how you doing, if anyone knows david can you plz get in touch with me thanx tina

click for details



Jean Murray
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Leslie Jackman 1929

Leslie.

I have been trying to find you for the last 40 years. I have tried every angle I know. I wrote to you did not respond but the letter did not come backtome.I am still hoping we will meet again.
Still love you. Jean

click for details



Simon Jones
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
James Gibbs or sons of 1965

Looking for James, jim Gibbs. Lives in the dagenham area and has sons. His mum is called Sylvia. My wife is michelle

click for details



Denise Kay
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Mary Jane 52

yes am trying to find stuart bernards mum i last heard she lives in salford please can you help me thankyou

click for details



Terri Johnson
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Amanda Stewart 1886

Left Jan 22,1945 to check mil in Alabama near Mobile. Have not seen or heard anything about her,

click for details



Jane Al saman (dunstan)
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Nigel adrian Jones 1962

I am looking for my half brother, adopted 1962.
Birth name: Nigel Adrian Jones born in Clapham on 14 May 1962.
Mother: Jocylen Mary Jones.

click for details



Julie Mccollin
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Lisa Johnson 1969

Hello

i need to find lisa johnson. mother is called pat dad was called ken..she was borh and bought up in hinckley leicestershire i know she got married to a guy name of tim and she maybe workinh in the pub/resturant buiness
need to contact her regarding family..

click for details



Michelle Johnston
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Dennis frances Mcgloughlan 1950

looking for denis frances mcglouglan born in queensland in 1950s-1960s wasseen about 30 years ago in brisbane australia

click for details



Diane Jackson
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Doreen Smith 1940

I have not heard from her in 2 years.

click for details



0-9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99 100-109 110-119 120-129 130-139 140-149 150-159 160-169 170-179 180-189 190-199 200-209 210-219 220-229 230-239 240-249 250-259 260-269 270-279 280-289 290-299 300-309 310-319 320-329 330-339 340-349 350-359 360-369 370-379 380-389 390-399 400-409 410-419 420-429 430-439 440-449 450-459 460-469 470-479 480-489 490-499 500-509 510-519 520-529 530-539 540-549 550-559 560-569 570-579 580-589 590-599 600-609 610-619 620-629 630-639 640-649 650-659 660-669 670-679 680-689 690-699 700-709 710-719 720-729 730-739 740-749 750-759 760-769 770-779 780-789 790-799 800-809 810-819 820-829 830-839 840-849 850-859 860-869 870-879 880-889 890-899 900-909 910-919 920-929 930-939 940-949 950-959 960-969 970-979 980-989 990-999 1000-1009 1010-1019 1020-1029

UK Pleople finder Click here to post a message