Search for a Message in Message Match

Lastname begins: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lastname: Last known town:
Message Keyword:

Mary Aylott
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Keith Gurney 1950

We are looking for Keith and Gill Gurney last heard of in Potters Bar.we are all now living in Spain and are anxious to hear from you or anyone who can let us know where you are. You married and lived in Edmonton for a while and Diane was your bridesmaid also Jane Hobby. Desmond your brother was my husband Please help.

click for details



David Allen
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Aubrey james Allen 1919

I am looking for relatives of Aubrey James Allen, DOB 1919 12 05, Coventry England

click for details



Hunter MAcdonAld
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Stephen Arnold 1956

Looking for my cousin Stephen Arnold : born in Belfast in the middle 50s & had a brother Gary in the Kersal area of Manchester.

click for details



Pauline AdAms
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Sylvia june caroline BrAnion (mAiden nAme Ashton) 1937

Hi, my name is Pauline and I am seeking any living relatives, who knew my mother Sylvia June Caroline Branion (maiden name Ashton) and any other living relatives.
Thank you,
Pauline

click for details



Suman Asif
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Valerie CArruthers 1952

i am trying to find valerie carrtuhers she live in largs ith her husband ian. i lost contact but i am trying to find her.

click for details



Helga SchweymAier
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Gayle Ashley 1952

We are looking for Gayle Ashley-she is somewhere in Toronto. Would be happy to find us. She is a dressmaker and use to live in Barrys Bay, Ontario. please e-mail me at helgaschweyhotmail.com Thank You so much

click for details



Anisa Ahmed
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Lynne O neil 1954

hi wonder if you could help me find my mum

click for details



Tracey Albrighton
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Edwina DufAur 1952

im looking for edwina dufaur who was born in st pancras in 1952.her mum was phyllis du faur maiden name peddle father was george dufaur

click for details



Jane Al sAmAn (dunstAn)
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Nigel adrian Jones 1962

I am looking for my half brother, adopted 1962.
Birth name: Nigel Adrian Jones born in Clapham on 14 May 1962.
Mother: Jocylen Mary Jones.

click for details



Jonathan Austin
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Eileen elizabeth Bolton 1954

Eileen Elizabeth was born in Bedford in 1954. Her mothers name is Mary Bolton then residing at 158 Mile Road Bedford.

click for details



Olubunmi AdedAyo
MISSING PERSON THEY SEEK:
Samuel bamidele AdedAyo 2006

Please help locate the school adrees for my boy SAMUEL BAMIDELE ADEDAYO and there mother ESTHER BOSE ADEDAYO.Samuel younger sis called PRECIOUS FOLASADE ADEDAYO and EMMANUEL FERANMI ADEDAYO

click for details



0-9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99 100-109 110-119 120-129 130-139 140-149 150-159 160-169 170-179 180-189 190-199 200-209 210-219 220-229 230-239 240-249 250-259 260-269 270-279 280-289 290-299 300-309 310-319 320-329 330-339 340-349 350-359 360-369 370-379 380-389 390-399 400-409 410-419 420-429 430-439 440-449 450-459 460-469 470-479 480-489 490-499 500-509 510-519 520-529 530-539 540-549 550-559 560-569 570-579 580-589 590-599 600-609 610-619 620-629 630-639 640-649 650-659 660-669 670-679 680-689 690-699 700-709 710-719 720-729 730-739 740-749 750-759 760-769 770-779 780-789 790-799 800-809 810-819 820-829 830-839 840-849 850-859 860-869 870-879 880-889 890-899 900-909 910-919 920-929 930-939 940-949 950-959 960-969 970-979 980-989 990-999 1000-1009 1010-1019 1020-1029 1030-1039 1040-1049 1050-1059 1060-1069 1070-1079 1080-1089 1090-1099 1100-1109 1110-1119 1120-1129 1130-1139 1140-1149

UK Pleople finder Click here to post a message